?

Log in

 
 
16 December 2009 @ 08:27 pm
annie, are you okay?  



CLOSED!



FIRST ELEVEN PEOPLE TO COMMENT GET A SPOT!





you may request up to 3 pictures & you can either ask for wallpapers, icons [animated or stills] or banners.if requesting a banner/wallpaper, please provide dimensions and if requesting an animated icon please link me to a youtube video and specify the time you want iconed or you can provide a gif.



CLOSED!



fountainboy approved, bitches!



that's right. soak up the magic, bb ;)



-
 
 
 
Sheilasimply_magic on December 16th, 2009 01:38 pm (UTC)
saving a spot!!! ♥
billie!: jackson|create your historywecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:03 pm (UTC)
added, bb! <3
(no subject) - simply_magic on December 16th, 2009 05:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
<:}noted on December 16th, 2009 01:40 pm (UTC)
SAVING A SPOT!
<:}noted on December 16th, 2009 01:44 pm (UTC)
banner 400x300. can't wait to see what you do =]

one
two
three

(no subject) - wecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
earlydreamsearlydreams on December 16th, 2009 01:40 pm (UTC)
YAY!!!thank u so much for taking requests :DD

icons
http://i48.tinypic.com/2lx7d3n.jpg
http://i46.tinypic.com/2ah9k7k.jpg

banner
http://i45.tinypic.com/21nnrj7.jpg

HAPPY CHRISTMAS ♥ <33333333
billie!: jackson|don't blame it on the sunshinewecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:04 pm (UTC)
i suck at doing them, but i'd do anything for you guys :')
do you have any specific dimensions you want for your banner, bb?

merry christmas :D
(no subject) - earlydreams on December 16th, 2009 02:34 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - earlydreams on December 16th, 2009 02:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
billie!: jackson|it's close to midnightwecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:04 pm (UTC)
added :D
Hannalilja_june on December 16th, 2009 01:46 pm (UTC)
saving a spot! :)
billie!: jackson|not my loverwecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:04 pm (UTC)
added :D
(no subject) - lilja_june on December 16th, 2009 03:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
billie!: jackson|and they'll tell you it's fairwecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:05 pm (UTC)
oh pretty pretty! *sigh*

:D
salvation in white knuckles on a wheeltastelessly on December 16th, 2009 01:48 pm (UTC)
saving! be back with pics,bb!^^
billie!: jackson|i just smilewecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:05 pm (UTC)
added! :D
(no subject) - tastelessly on December 16th, 2009 02:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tastelessly on December 16th, 2009 02:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tastelessly on December 28th, 2009 08:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Paper&Ink Twinnokitas on December 16th, 2009 01:52 pm (UTC)
Saving a spot,if i'm allowed to.
Will get back soon with images!!!
*sooooo happy*

Thanks a lot for the requests!!!
billie!: jackson|we are the childrenwecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:06 pm (UTC)
saving a spot is fine! added you to the list, bb :)
(no subject) - nokitas on December 16th, 2009 02:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nokitas on December 16th, 2009 02:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nokitas on December 16th, 2009 02:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nokitas on December 16th, 2009 06:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
flor. [ex florparapluie]myflower on December 16th, 2009 01:57 pm (UTC)
saving a spot! brb looking for pics!
billie!: jackson|i'm asking him to changewecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:06 pm (UTC)
added :D
(no subject) - myflower on December 16th, 2009 03:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
you've got a lot of rules red.valenessa on December 16th, 2009 01:57 pm (UTC)
saving a spot!
billie!: jackson|darling take it slowwecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:06 pm (UTC)
added :D
(no subject) - valenessa on December 16th, 2009 02:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - valenessa on December 16th, 2009 02:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
x_cupkake on December 16th, 2009 02:23 pm (UTC)
Aw no, missed it :(
billie!wecrash on December 16th, 2009 02:24 pm (UTC)
sorry, bb! maybe next time? :D
pink sunglasses: music → mj [man in the mirror]claycourt on December 16th, 2009 03:49 pm (UTC)
D:
FML
I'm late.
billie!: jackson|not my loverwecrash on December 16th, 2009 06:16 pm (UTC)
don't worry, bb! there's always next time??
roxy_life on December 16th, 2009 04:31 pm (UTC)
Nooooo, I'm late AGAIN! :(( Seems I'll never have a gold pants wallpaper lol Next time :)
billie!: jackson|create your historywecrash on December 16th, 2009 06:15 pm (UTC)
ROFL! GADDAMIT! well, i've been meaning to make one of those anyway, so just wait and see, bb ;)
Deniz: RPattz nd KStewhpnarnia on December 16th, 2009 04:43 pm (UTC)
OMG I missed it! :( :=
billie!: jackson|it's close to midnightwecrash on December 16th, 2009 06:15 pm (UTC)
maybe next time?? :D
(no subject) - hpnarnia on December 17th, 2009 05:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Adrianneborninthisworld on December 16th, 2009 04:47 pm (UTC)
Dang, I always miss these.
billie!: jackson|my lovely onewecrash on December 16th, 2009 06:15 pm (UTC)
sorry, bb :)
(no subject) - borninthisworld on December 16th, 2009 07:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Roxlovelyroxy on December 16th, 2009 06:09 pm (UTC)
I missed it!! yeah, i'm really sad,now ç____ç awww
billie!wecrash on December 16th, 2009 06:11 pm (UTC)
aw i'm sorry, bb!! next time? :)
→ SMOKY GiRL ←hardyz_angel on December 16th, 2009 10:23 pm (UTC)
time difference suck ass...and i always miss these. :(
billie!: jackson|i could thrill you morewecrash on December 17th, 2009 07:22 am (UTC)
i'm sorry, bb! :(
(no subject) - hardyz_angel on December 17th, 2009 07:31 am (UTC) (Expand)
Victoriablighted_star on December 17th, 2009 12:38 am (UTC)
I'm too late :(
billie!: jackson|i just can't stopwecrash on December 17th, 2009 07:23 am (UTC)
maybe next time? :(
(no subject) - blighted_star on December 17th, 2009 05:25 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Charmanderpokecharm on December 17th, 2009 01:09 pm (UTC)
wow, I must have just missed you posting this...can't wait to see what you make!
billie!wecrash on December 17th, 2009 03:02 pm (UTC)
i can't wait to get started :D
ex_delite on December 18th, 2009 02:45 pm (UTC)
I blame school for missing this! Better luck next time. /hugs ;)
billie!wecrash on December 18th, 2009 07:48 pm (UTC)
sorry, bb!! next time :D
*hugs*
Radiosusanbutuk on December 18th, 2009 05:56 pm (UTC)
HEY
OMG, OMG, OMG!
I had no internet for a whole month and I tottally wanted this :[
hehe...make an exception :]
billie!wecrash on December 18th, 2009 07:49 pm (UTC)
WAIT!!! have i still not made the stuff for you that you wanted last time?!?!
(no subject) - susanbutuk on December 20th, 2009 06:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Kate: B: Wild Dancenavi_glow on January 6th, 2010 01:20 am (UTC)
awww missed it again! Can't wait to see these :D