?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
18 January 2010 @ 03:35 pm
They don't really care about us.  



NEW LAYOUT!


-
 
 
 
zellie: misc | music : funkyleucocrystal on January 18th, 2010 02:39 pm (UTC)
THAT IS PRETTY FUCKING AWESOME, BB.

THIS IS THRILLAAAAAAAAAA. \o/*
billie!: jackson|i'll sing my heart out for youwecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:26 pm (UTC)
KDSAJFLKASDJFLKASDJFLKASD OMFG CAPS I LAV! <3

THRILLAH NIGHT!

omfg. i need the TII dvd so i can drool all over BAWS!MJ directing the dancers like a BOSS! for srs.
(no subject) - leucocrystal on January 18th, 2010 03:32 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - leucocrystal on January 18th, 2010 03:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - leucocrystal on January 18th, 2010 03:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - leucocrystal on January 18th, 2010 03:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - leucocrystal on January 18th, 2010 04:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:04 pm (UTC) (Expand)
mayush17 on January 18th, 2010 02:47 pm (UTC)
THAT'S TOO PRETTY FOR MY EYES!!!! WOW FREKIN AMAZING !!!!! XD
billie!: jackson|give in to mewecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:26 pm (UTC)
OMFG I'M SORRY I'LL TAKE IT AWAY ASAP!! :P
your brown eyes are my blue skies: kstew - blondeemonet25 on January 18th, 2010 02:52 pm (UTC)
wow, bad ass! love it!!
I really admire your style and how you blend the pictures in wallpapers and your layout banners. is there a tutorial where I could see how you prepare the pictures?
billie!: jackson|give in to mewecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:35 pm (UTC)
ikr?? :P
thank you so much, bb! you mean color wise or just in general?
(no subject) - emonet25 on January 18th, 2010 03:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - emonet25 on January 18th, 2010 03:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Simonacinnamonstreet on January 18th, 2010 03:01 pm (UTC)
AWW i love these textures *point at her own layout and giggles*

Just one thing.. the font color in comment boxes are almost unreadable :P
billie!: jackson|my lovely onewecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:37 pm (UTC)
HAHAHA I SEE IT!! i don't use them often, only when they really FIT with the subject matter, you know?? cuz i mean, what's the point of putting a skeleton hand in a wallpaper about...like...friends :P JUST DOESN'T MAKE SENSE!

i fixed it!! looks better now, no??
(no subject) - winslets on January 18th, 2010 04:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - winslets on January 18th, 2010 05:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ღ elizΔ: 500dos: first lovecatchx22 on January 18th, 2010 03:03 pm (UTC)
wow - soooo beutiful &hearts it
billie!: jackson|create your historywecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:37 pm (UTC)
thank you so much <3
pink sunglasses: music → mj ['cause this is thriller]claycourt on January 18th, 2010 03:21 pm (UTC)
AHMAGAD IT'S SO BEAUTIFUL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
billie!: jackson|i love you morewecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:37 pm (UTC)
OICUTHRILLAH!
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 03:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 03:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 03:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 03:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Sheilasimply_magic on January 18th, 2010 03:22 pm (UTC)
wow, the new layour rocks!!!! :D ♥
billie!: jackson|this is love powerwecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:38 pm (UTC)
thank you!! i'm kind of EXTREMELY in love with it :)
pink sunglasses: music → mj [a charming sweet animal]claycourt on January 18th, 2010 03:23 pm (UTC)
billie!: pic#95216404wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:38 pm (UTC)
guh.


those pants.


so sexi.


:D
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 03:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 03:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 03:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 03:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 04:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 04:04 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 04:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 04:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 04:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 04:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 04:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 04:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 04:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 04:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
~werebroken on January 18th, 2010 03:28 pm (UTC)
the banner/bg image kicks ass. so gorg!

and who needs to read others comments anyway

&hearts

hey you are speedy

Edited at 2010-01-18 03:29 pm (UTC)
billie!: jackson|give in to mewecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:41 pm (UTC)
thank you so much, bb!! i can't stop staring at it!

LOL!!! hahah i fixed it, hokai! :P
earlydreamsearlydreams on January 18th, 2010 03:30 pm (UTC)
awesome background!:D
billie!: jackson|create your historywecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:41 pm (UTC)
thank you <3
shred: actor: ben barnesshred on January 18th, 2010 03:50 pm (UTC)
LOVES it!
billie!: pic#95216404wecrash on January 18th, 2010 03:56 pm (UTC)
<3<3<3
Courtney ♥: {cl} -ohbangladesh on January 18th, 2010 04:02 pm (UTC)
beautiful ♥
billie!: jackson|i could thrill you morewecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:02 pm (UTC)
thank you!
Bone Jizzlevanityloved on January 18th, 2010 04:04 pm (UTC)
UGH FUCK. I HATE MYSELF. I KEPT HAVING LAST MINUTE THINGS AND MISSING OUR AVATAR DATES AND THE IMPORTANTNESS OF SAMALICIOUS ON MY SCREEN. I'M SO SORRY. T_______T
billie!: jackson|i just smilewecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:06 pm (UTC)
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
(no subject) - vanityloved on January 18th, 2010 04:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Bone Jizzle: JJ & Bey ♥vanityloved on January 18th, 2010 04:07 pm (UTC)
ICU.


THRILLER.
billie!: jackson|darling take it slowwecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:08 pm (UTC)
IS...IS...IS THAT...BEYONCE...AND...JANET!?!?!? TOGETHA!??!?!!?
(no subject) - vanityloved on January 18th, 2010 04:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
pink sunglasses: music → mj [we're the party people]claycourt on January 18th, 2010 04:07 pm (UTC)
KEEP ON WITH THE FORCE DON'T STOP.
billie!: jackson|give in to mewecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:08 pm (UTC)
DON'T STOP TIL YOU GET ENUFF!

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 04:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - claycourt on January 18th, 2010 04:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - wecrash on January 18th, 2010 04:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)